• +380503072727
    order@dredgers.com.ua
 Dredger
DRW-6
Dredger
DRW-8
Dredger
DRW-10
Dredger
DRW-12
Dredger
DRW-14
Dredger
DRW-16
Dredger
DRW-20
Type6/48/610/812/1014/1216/1420/16
Pump body materialHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast ironHigh chromium wear-resistant cast iron
Type of soilsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravelsludge, soil, sand, gravel
Max. Dragation depth, m66-88-128-1312-1412-1714-22
Capacity, m3/h36-252137-576216-979360-1512504-3168720-36003600-4700
Head, m3,5-5110-4813-5011-586-6620-7240-70
Efficiency, %30-5050-6045-6550-7060-6860-7270-80
Cavitational, m2,5-3,53-4,53-7,52,-4,52-83-63-6
Maximum particle diameter, mm82127178220241230125
Maximum power, kW6012040076890012002200
Main engine, kW60-80132-156180-400120-800212-901550-1200700-2200
Specific flow of diesel per unit product, l/m31,7-1,920,8-1,60,5-1.770,47-1,860,72-1,340,54-1,940,9-2,0
Diesel fuel consumption, l/h7-1514-3038-10028-19250-22575-300
Engine modelRicardo, SDECRicardo, SDEC, WeichaiSDEC, WeichaiSDEC, Weichai, Cummins, CATSDEC, Weichai, Cummins, CATSDEC, Weichai, Cummins, CATWeichai, Cummins, CAT
Diameter suction/discharge, mm150/100200/150250/200300/250350/300400/350500/450
Type of ripperHydraulic cutter / hydraulic JetHydraulic cutter / hydraulic JetHydraulic cutter / hydraulic JetHydraulic cutter / hydraulic JetHydraulic cutterHydraulic cutterHydraulic cutter
Length pipeline, m100-250100-1000200-1000300-1200300-1500400-2000400-2200
Recommended diameter pipeline, mm150225-250315-400400-500500-600600600
Pontoon case materialPlastic / metalPlastic / metalmetalmetalmetalmetalmetal
Dredger length, m6-98-1311-1713-2620-2824-3030-40
Dredger weight, t3-58-1422-2825-3429-4080-170240-280
Sediment in water, cm40-6050-7060-8060-10080-120100-140120-180
Priceот 42от 75от 145от 195от 260по запросупо запросу
Area of ​​useLake, Small River, QuarryLake, Small River, QuarryLake, Small River, QuarryQuarry, Lake, River, coastalQuarry, Lake, River, coastal, seaQuarry, Lake, River, coastal, seaQuarry, Lake, River, coastal, sea

 7,327 total views,  3 views today